Brændkjærkirken



22. april 2016, kl. 9.15

 

Caroline Meier Refshauge

Gormsvej 8

Daniel Roos

Agtrupvej 184

Ditte Callesen

Broagervej 34

Frida Terp Rask Pedersen

Christian 10 Gade   4

Julie Davidsen

Solsikkehaven 70,

Katharina Dam Pedersen

Nyhegnet 6

Katrine Louise Greising

Nakskovvej 13

Lykke Schelde

Piledamsvej 59

Mathias Honnens Nielsen

Christoffer 2 Vej 26

Mathilde Ottilia Bertelsen

Erik Glippings Vej 8

Rasmus Davidsen

Solsikkehaven 70

Rasmus Krogh Ibsgaard Pedersen

Brændkjærgade 43

Valdemar Hee Hansen

Hestehaven 14

 

 

22.04.2016, kl. 11.15

 

Aimée Line Dunkerbeck

Overbyvej 69, Hejls

Alina Sandvei Larsen

Goldbækparken  28

Anders Kvist

Agtrupvej 3,3.

Andreas Lindholm Pedersen

Lupinparken 10

Cassandra Berg Kristensen

Brændkjærgade 127

Daniel Nymann

Hertug Abels Vej 33

Joachim Dines Petersen

Anemonevej 13

Lonnie Lund Ludvigsen

Snerlevej  11, st. th.

Lærke Lykke Bogø Kristiansen

Kirkevejen  45, Lunderskov

Mai Fuglsbjerg Sørensen

Karolinegade   1, 2

Maria Louise Torp Sørensen

Klintevej 109

Mathilde Nielsen

Hertug Abels Vej 14

Melanie Krabsen

Cedervej  26,  1. th.

Nesia Sinaga Schau

Skellet 9

Nicklas Unkerskov Olsen

Snerlevej 16, st. tv.

Sif Kjær Henriksen

Brændkjærgade 72 , st. tv.

Silje Granheim Kristensen

Henrik Rantzaus Vej  10

Sune Svoldgaard Edal

Gormsvej 12

 

 

23.04.2016, kl. 9.15

 

Anna Lysholm Borch

Irisvej  9

Caroline Dokkedahl Nielsen

Christianshave  1

Caroline Lindholdt Bonde

Ingridsvej 12

Christoffer Holdt Biering

Brændkjærgade  83

Emil Faldt Jakobsen

Grønholtparken  83

Emma Lindholdt Bonde

Ingridsvej 12

Josefine Bruun Wind

Volmersvej  20

Julie Torkov Nielsen

Vonsildvej  71

Kasper Günther Lorentzen

Thyrasvej  23

Kirsten Santiago Lund-Thomsen

Klintevej 11

Mads Momme Jessen

Klintevej 32

Maya Østergaard Nielsen

Agtrupvej 130

Sebastian Poder Aarestrup

Christian 3 Vej 12

 

 

23.04.2016, kl. 11.15

 

Alexander Jacobsen Herse

Farøvej 2, 2. tv.

Amalie Schulz Terp-Nielsen

Otto Skous Vej 11

Anastacia Damm Nielsen

Augustvænget 83

Cecilie Jeanette Mortensen Dam

Bakkevej 7, Sjølund

Christina Hulgaard Bork Jansen

Bøgeløkke 13

Emil Moos Johansen

Folehaven 4

Emilie Ravn Hansen

Idyl Allé 10

Emilie Skou Hansen

Hylkevænget 2

Hjalte Warrer Christensen

Nymarken 5, Brenderup

Ida Ilkjær

Frejasvej 10

Joachim Anneberg Mikkelsen

Apotekervænget 24

Kathrine Sønderby Borup

Sprogøvænget 5

Lærke Stræde Bladt Toftgaard

Højgårdshaven 29

Magnus Klinggaard Andersen

Løkken 21

Magnus Rømer Lund Pilgaard

Kildeparken 19

Max Bøgedal Larsen

Høgevej 3, Vejen

Rasmus Skare Hald

Humlevænget 2

Signe Schulz Terp-Nielsen

Otto Skous Vej 11

Sofie Drejergaard Larsen

Vesterled 31, Brørup

Thea Andersen

Fovsletvej 2

 

 

24.04.2016, kl. 9.15

 

Anders Brodersen Christiansen

Peter Beirholms Vej 3

August Christiansen Degnbol

Grønholtparken 24

Peter Hommel Østerlund

Sdr. Kongevej 18

 

 

24.04.2016, kl. 11.15

 

Agnes Krogsgaard

Vamdrupvej 3, Vamdrup

Anders Nørtoft

Møllebro 4, Sdr. Stenderup

Anne Millnitz Nielsen

Birketing  30, Viuf

Claes Svoldgaard Edal

Gormsvej 12

Freja Abelsen Schjørring

Brandorffsvej  9

Iben Sofie Bergendorff

Thyrasvej 14

Laurits Olling-Larsen

Hvilestedvej 10

Markus Lambrecht

Folehaven 32

Mikkel Fogh Sørensen

Bredevej 12

 

www.braendkjaerkirken.dk